Vieta | Numeris | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas | Rezul laikas | Laikai punktuose | Finišas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bėgimas | T1 | Dviratis | T2 | Bėgimas | ||||||
1 | 28 | Reisas Zigmas | VMSC Ruoniai, Vilnius | 29:57,0 | 6:56,8 1 6:56,8 1 | 7:15,0 1 0:18,2 1 | 24:04,5 1 16:49,5 1 | 24:19,9 1 0:15,4 1 | 29:57,0 1 5:37,1 4 | 29:57,0 |
2 | 26 | Pėtničia Ignas | Kauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas | 31:32,2 | 7:21,6 2 7:21,6 2 | 7:49,1 2 0:27,5 4 | 26:20,2 2 18:31,1 2 | 26:35,6 2 0:15,4 1 | 31:32,2 2 4:56,6 1 | 31:32,2 |
3 | 27 | Pravilionis Faustas | Darna, Panevėžys | 35:10,8 | 8:45,7 5 8:45,7 5 | 9:10,5 5 0:24,8 3 | 29:55,3 6 20:44,8 5 | 30:12,5 6 0:17,2 3 | 35:10,8 3 4:58,3 2 | 35:10,8 |
4 | 23 | Jankauskas Mantas | Kauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas | 35:11,6 | 7:58,8 3 7:58,8 3 | 8:37,1 3 0:38,3 6 | 29:44,3 5 21:07,2 6 | 30:10,6 5 0:26,3 5 | 35:11,6 4 5:01,0 3 | 35:11,6 |
5 | 25 | Rudokas Kajus | Kauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas | 36:03,2 | 8:35,5 4 8:35,5 4 | 9:06,2 4 0:30,7 5 | 29:31,6 4 20:25,4 4 | 29:53,8 3 0:22,2 4 | 36:03,2 5 6:09,4 5 | 36:03,2 |
6 | 24 | Mozgeris Raigardas | Kauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas | 36:31,3 | 9:06,4 6 9:06,4 6 | 9:26,8 6 0:20,4 2 | 29:27,5 3 20:00,7 3 | 30:02,5 4 0:35,0 6 | 36:31,3 6 6:28,8 6 | 36:31,3 |
Vieta | Numeris | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas | Rezul laikas | Laikai punktuose | Finišas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bėgimas | T1 | Dviratis | T2 | Bėgimas | ||||||
1 | 30 | Pribušauskaitė Jomilė | Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, Panevezys | 34:10,5 | 8:26,6 1 8:26,6 1 | 8:50,8 1 0:24,2 1 | 28:11,8 1 19:21,0 1 | 28:34,4 1 0:22,6 1 | 34:10,5 1 5:36,1 1 | 34:10,5 |
Vieta | Numeris | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas | Rezul laikas | Laikai punktuose | Finišas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bėgimas | T1 | Dviratis | T2 | Bėgimas | ||||||
1 | 34 | Rimkus Kristupas | Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, Panevezys | 28:49,2 | 6:46,9 1 6:46,9 1 | 7:02,8 1 0:15,9 1 | 23:34,1 1 16:31,3 1 | 23:54,3 1 0:20,2 2 | 28:49,2 1 4:54,9 1 | 28:49,2 |
2 | 33 | Daraškevičius Marijus | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys | 32:38,6 | 8:23,2 3 8:23,2 3 | 8:48,5 3 0:25,3 2 | 27:01,8 2 18:13,3 2 | 27:24,0 2 0:22,2 3 | 32:38,6 2 5:14,6 3 | 32:38,6 |
3 | 31 | Gruzdys Erikas | Kauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas | 32:53,2 | 8:13,8 2 8:13,8 2 | 8:40,5 2 0:26,7 3 | 27:28,9 3 18:48,4 3 | 27:44,2 3 0:15,3 1 | 32:53,2 3 5:09,0 2 | 32:53,2 |
Vieta | Numeris | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas | Rezul laikas | Laikai punktuose | Finišas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bėgimas | T1 | Dviratis | T2 | Bėgimas | ||||||
1 | 35 | Paurytė Ugnė | Panevėžio R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys | 31:26,8 | 7:50,4 1 7:50,4 1 | 8:09,0 1 0:18,6 1 | 26:01,5 2 17:52,5 2 | 26:19,3 1 0:17,8 1 | 31:26,8 1 5:07,5 1 | 31:26,8 |
2 | 36 | Girštautaitė Rugilė | TSK Darna, Panevėžys | 31:35,3 | 7:56,8 2 7:56,8 2 | 8:17,1 2 0:20,3 2 | 26:01,2 1 17:44,1 1 | 26:22,7 2 0:21,5 2 | 31:35,3 2 5:12,6 2 | 31:35,3 |
Vieta | Numeris | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas | Rezul laikas | Laikai punktuose | Finišas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bėgimas | T1 | Dviratis | T2 | Bėgimas | ||||||
1 | 37 | Ruškys Vytautas | Akmenėje beverčiai, Naujoji Akmenė | 34:00,9 | 9:02,7 2 9:02,7 2 | 9:33,1 2 0:30,4 2 | 28:08,7 1 18:35,6 1 | 28:29,1 1 0:20,4 2 | 34:00,9 1 5:31,8 2 | 34:00,9 |
2 | 38 | Varsackis Bronius | individualiai, Kaunas | 34:19,5 | 8:28,6 1 8:28,6 1 | 8:53,6 1 0:25,0 1 | 28:32,4 2 19:38,8 2 | 28:50,6 2 0:18,2 1 | 34:19,5 2 5:28,9 1 | 34:19,5 |
Vieta | Numeris | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas | Rezul laikas | Laikai punktuose | Finišas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bėgimas | T1 | Dviratis | T2 | Bėgimas | ||||||
1 | 39 | Kieras Juozas | VMSC Ruoniai, Vilnius | 42:36,8 | 12:37,2 1 12:37,2 1 | 13:07,3 1 0:30,1 1 | 33:47,5 1 20:40,2 1 | 34:12,1 1 0:24,6 1 | 42:36,8 1 8:24,7 1 | 42:36,8 |