2019.03.10 2019.03.10   Vilnius  
2019 m. Atviras Lietuvos žiemos akvatlono čempionatas  
Suminiai rezultatai  
Grupė   AM   0.100 km 1 KP   0.500 km 1 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Plytnykas JoringisTPK Ruoniai, Nemenčinė3:40,7 1:45,011:55,72
2Gurski ErvinTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius3:44,00:03,31:52,031:52,01
3TijÅ«nonis TomasVMSC, Vilnius3:47,00:06,31:49,021:58,03
4BalčiÅ«nas PauliusPKKSC, Panevėžys3:56,60:15,91:53,942:02,74
5Narkus PauliusTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius4:02,30:21,61:55,752:06,65
Grupė   BM   0.100 km 1 KP   0.500 km 1 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Babkin JustinasTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius3:17,8 1:25,111:52,73
2Kenstavičius KristupasVilniaus miesto sporto centras, Vilniuas3:22,30:04,51:32,821:49,51
3Trumpickas KarolisPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys3:34,00:16,21:43,031:51,02
4RepÅ¡ys MartynasTSK Darna, Panevėžys3:45,20:27,41:51,051:54,24
5Urbanavičius EmilisTritonas, Druskininkai3:46,30:28,51:49,041:57,35
6Usevičius AugustinasTSK Darna, Panevėžys4:01,20:43,41:56,062:05,26
7Navickas NikitaTSK Darna, Panevėžys4:11,70:53,92:03,072:08,77
Grupė   BW   0.100 km 1 KP   0.500 km 1 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Å venčionytė StelaTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius3:04,0 1:19,011:45,01
2Krakelytė EnrikaTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius3:22,50:18,51:22,022:00,54
3Traubaitė SaulėTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius3:48,60:44,61:52,031:56,63
4KiauÅ¡as SaulėTRItonas, Vilnius3:50,00:46,01:55,041:55,02
5Baranauskaitė EvaTSK Darna, Panevėžys4:10,41:06,42:06,052:04,45
6Rodriguez Aleknaitė DovilėPKKSC, Panevėžys4:52,71:48,72:36,062:16,76
7JuÅ¡kaitė KotrynaPKKSC, Panevėžys5:06,42:02,42:36,062:30,47
Grupė   CM   0.200 km 1 KP   1.000 km 2 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Reisas ZigmasVilniaus miesto sporto centras, Vilnius5:59,0 2:36,033:23,01
2Å ližius PovilasVMSC, Vilnius6:22,00:23,02:30,723:51,33
3Vaitukaitis TitasTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius6:30,90:31,92:25,014:05,99
4Jonaitis Jonas SauliusVilniaus miesto sporto centras, Vilnius6:57,00:58,02:55,054:02,07
5Urba JustinasKauno Triatlono Klubas, Kaunas7:02,31:03,33:01,064:01,36
6Kvietkauskas MatasVilniaus miesto sporto centras, Vilnius7:03,61:04,63:05,073:58,65
7Prokopavičius DomasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys7:05,41:06,43:23,083:42,42
8Galiauskas ArtÅ«rasA. Kulviečio gimnazija, Vilnius7:29,91:30,93:37,093:52,94
9Žukas NikitaVilniaus miesto sporto centras, Vilnius7:33,91:34,92:45,944:48,015
10Kiela DaumantasTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius7:45,41:46,43:42,0114:03,48
11Lukauskas TomasKauno triatlonas, Kaunas8:07,62:08,63:37,094:30,612
12Vasilevičius SimasA. Kulviečio gimnazija, Vilnius8:27,12:28,14:13,0134:14,111
13Čiuplys KarolisKauno triatlonas, Kaunas9:02,83:03,84:21,0144:41,813
14KleÅ¡nieks JurgisKauno triatlonas, Kaunas9:18,23:19,25:05,2174:13,010
15Rudokas KajusKauno triatlonas, Kaunas9:39,03:40,04:53,0164:46,014
16Mozgeris RaigardasKauno triatlonas, Kaunas9:58,33:59,34:49,7155:08,616
17Kotenko DavydPKKSC, Panevėžys10:03,84:04,83:53,0126:10,817
Grupė   CW   0.200 km 1 KP   1.000 km 2 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Plytnykaitė SmiltėTPK Ruoniai, Nemenčinė5:54,7 2:23,023:31,71
2KondraÅ¡kaitė Patricijaind6:17,20:22,52:22,013:55,22
3Narkutė LauraTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius6:57,41:02,72:39,234:18,26
4Ažusenytė MildaPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys7:35,41:40,73:38,543:56,93
5KubiliÅ«tė GustėTRItonas, Druskininkai8:27,52:32,84:20,064:07,55
6Å ukytė UrtėPKKSC, Panevėžys8:56,63:01,94:06,054:50,67
7Ragelytė KamilėTRItonas, Druskininkai10:00,44:05,76:03,073:57,44
Grupė   DM   0.400 km 1 KP   2.000 km 4 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Å akalys LinasVilniaus miesto sporto centras, Vilnius12:32,2 5:27,017:05,21
2Dapkus PijusPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys13:22,30:50,15:45,127:37,24
3Rimkus KristupasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys13:29,80:57,66:01,037:28,83
4Gurskij DanielTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius14:46,62:14,47:32,077:14,62
5Vasilevičius IgnasA. Kulviečio gimnazija, Vilnius15:00,02:27,86:59,368:00,75
6Gruzdys ErikasKauno triatlonas, Kaunas15:29,62:57,46:30,048:59,66
7Černiauskas IgnotasTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius15:50,13:17,96:44,059:06,17
8Jankauskas MantasKauno Triatlonas, Kaunas18:06,05:33,88:38,099:28,08
9Pravilionis FaustasTSK Darna, Panevėžys18:15,45:43,27:39,0810:36,49
Grupė   DW   0.400 km 1 KP   2.000 km 4 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Paurytė UgnėR. SargÅ«no sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys12:45,1 5:38,037:07,11
2Steponėnaitė EmilėVilniaus miesto sporto centras, Vilnius12:54,60:09,55:26,017:28,62
3Å niukÅ¡taitė Brigitaind13:44,00:58,95:37,328:06,73
4Banytė NeringaTelÅ¡iai14:46,52:01,46:37,258:09,34
5KiÅ¡kytė KamilėTSK Darna, Panevežys15:36,62:51,56:24,049:12,65
6DaraÅ¡kevičiÅ«tė ElenaPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys21:07,28:22,111:28,069:39,26
Grupė   EM   1.000 km 1 KP   5.000 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Strazdas JauniusPanevėžio triatlono klubas, VILNIUS29:28,3 13:16,6416:11,71
2Cesevičius TadasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys29:43,50:15,212:18,0217:25,53
3Gruslys TomasTRItonas, Vilnius30:26,00:57,712:45,0317:41,04
4Kozlovskij Igor GeorgijTRItonas, Vilnius31:11,71:43,411:35,0119:36,78
5Jazepčikas VytautasTRItonas, Vilnius32:38,63:10,315:17,0717:21,62
6Marcinkevičius MantasTRItonas, Vilnius33:19,23:50,915:28,0817:51,26
7Murauskas AndriusMarijampolės triatlono draugija, Marijampolė33:20,23:51,914:27,0518:53,27
8UrbÅ¡ys LaurynasTSK "Darna", Klaipėda35:41,96:13,614:47,0620:54,911
9Vaičiulis VytautasTRItonas, Vilnius36:01,76:33,416:18,0919:43,79
10Česonis ErnestasTPK Ruoniai, Vilnius36:02,86:34,518:12,21217:50,65
11Tarasonis LinasTRItonas, Vilnius36:37,37:09,016:43,01019:54,310
12Jančius DeividasTSK Darna, Vilnius39:14,79:46,417:22,01121:52,712
13Kazakauskas DonatasHighPeaks Lietuva, Kaunas41:46,812:18,519:51,01321:55,813
14Urbanavičius RolandasTritonas, Druskininkai42:40,713:12,420:26,01422:14,714
Grupė   EW   1.000 km 1 KP   5.000 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Aukselytė IngaTRItonas, Vilnius35:12,4 15:57,0219:15,41
2Å idlauskienė SigitaTRItonas, Vilnius40:27,65:15,215:44,0124:43,62
3KiauÅ¡as AnnaTRItonas, Vilnius46:41,611:29,219:52,0326:49,63
Grupė   IM   0.400 km 1 KP   2.000 km 4 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1TijÅ«nonis JokÅ«basVMSC, Vilnius11:18,8 4:18,017:00,84
2Banys MykolasR. SargÅ«no sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys12:06,50:47,75:34,066:32,51
3Gegužis RobertasVilniaus miesto sporto centras, Vilnius12:09,30:50,55:24,056:45,32
4Ganelinas AugustasKauno Triatlonas, Kaunas12:11,10:52,35:23,646:47,53
5Apkievičius KasparasR. SargÅ«no sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys12:29,41:10,65:05,427:24,05
6Klimaitis BenasVMSC, Vilnius13:39,72:20,95:20,038:19,76
Grupė   IW   0.400 km 1 KP   2.000 km 4 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1GirÅ¡tautaitė RugilėTSK Darna, Panevėžys12:38,7 4:57,017:41,71
2VinciÅ«naitė BeatričėPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys13:35,80:57,15:44,027:51,82
3RimÅ¡aitė GustėKauno triatlonas, Kaunas15:10,02:31,36:29,038:41,03
Grupė   JW   0.800 km 1 KP   4.000 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1TomkevičiÅ«tė EvelinaR. SargÅ«no sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys27:09,3 11:05,0116:04,31
2NarkÅ«naitė UnėPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys29:35,72:26,413:19,0316:16,72
3LukÅ¡ytė KarolinaR. SargÅ«no sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys34:32,27:22,913:00,0221:32,23
Grupė   MGM   0.100 km 1 KP   1.000 km 2 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Gudaitis AurimasTRItonas, Druskininkai4:45,1 1:22,613:22,51
2Malachovskis EdgarasTRItonas, Vilnius5:19,10:34,01:31,023:48,12
3Norvilas IgnasPKKSC, Panevėžys6:08,41:23,31:36,034:32,43
Grupė   MGW   0.100 km 1 KP   1.000 km 2 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1RepÅ¡ytė PaulinaA. Kulviečio gimnazija, Vilnius7:52,0 3:05,634:46,41
2Grinkevič AlaVilnius8:14,60:22,62:37,125:37,52
3JanuÅ¡kytė SigitaÅ iauliai10:37,12:45,12:30,018:07,13
Grupė   V1M   1.000 km 1 KP   5.000 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Grumbinas RamÅ«nasLRT, Vilnius33:01,8 14:40,0118:21,81
2Urba DaivisKauno Triatlono Klubas, Kaunas33:58,50:56,715:09,5218:49,03
3Jurskis ArnasVilnius34:56,01:54,216:18,5518:37,52
4Bulotas TomasTPK "Ruoniai", Vilnius35:13,22:11,415:39,0419:34,24
5Kerza Sauliusind36:49,63:47,815:16,0321:33,67
6Turulis MariusÅ viesos kariai, Vilnius39:52,86:51,018:51,0721:01,85
7TijÅ«nonis DariusVilnius40:00,56:58,718:26,0621:34,58
8Krivičius JurijusImpuls Racing Team, Trakai41:16,38:14,520:11,0821:05,36
9Mėjus Antonasind48:39,115:37,322:15,0926:24,19
Grupė   V2M   1.000 km 1 KP   5.000 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Vasiliauskas RytisTRItonas37:22,8 16:37,5120:45,32
2Trinka AudriusTRItonas, Vilnius38:20,50:57,719:45,1318:35,41
3Ančlauskas RomutisKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas40:18,32:55,518:48,0221:30,33
Grupė   V3M   0.800 km 1 KP   4.000 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1MickeliÅ«nas JonasTriatlono sporto  klubas Darna, Panevėžys32:20,3 12:41,0119:39,32
2Varsackis BroniusKaunas36:41,14:20,818:43,0217:58,11
3RuÅ¡kys VytautasAkmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė41:00,08:39,719:59,0321:01,04
4Vasilevičius JuozasA. Kulviečio gimnazija, Vilnius41:46,29:25,921:55,0419:51,23
Grupė   V4M   0.800 km 1 KP   4.000 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKomandaLaikasAtsilikoPlaukimas1 vietaBėgimas2 vieta
1Kieras JuozasTSK Darna, Vilnius49:28,4 22:31,2126:57,21